English (Injections, Tubing and Transfusions (Medicine))
flow rate
French (Injections, tubages et transfusions (Médecine))
régime d'écoulement [masculine noun]; taux d'écoulement [masculine noun]; vitesse d'écoulement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Inyecciones, intubación y transfusiones (Medicina))
régimen de flujo [feminine noun]; velocidad de flujo [feminine noun]