English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Health Institutions)
flow sheet [correct]
CONT: Flow sheet data: intake and output of the patient.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Établissements de santé)
feuille d'absorption et d'élimination de liquide [proposal, feminine noun]; bilan d'absorption et d'élimination de liquide [proposal, masculine noun]