English (Spacecraft; Artificial Intelligence)
force/moment accommodation subsystem [correct]; FMAS [correct]
French (Engins spatiaux; Intelligence artificielle)
sous-système de correction de force/moment [correct, masculine noun]; SSCFM [correct]