English (Business and Administrative Documents; Military Administration; Defence Planning and Military Doctrine)
force mix matrix [correct, NATO, standardized]; FMM [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: force mix matrix; FMM: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Administration militaire; Doctrine militaire et planification de défense)
table des forces en présence [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; FMM [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: table des forces en présence; FMM : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.