English (Military Communications)
final network acceptance [correct, NATO, standardized]; FNA [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: final network acceptance; FNA: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Transmissions militaires)
réception définitive du réseau [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; FNA [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: réception définitive du réseau; FNA : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.