English (Environmental Economics; Silviculture)
forest estate [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Sylviculture)
propriété forestière [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Silvicultura)
propiedad forestal [feminine noun]