English (Citizenship and Immigration)
forgery [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
documents fabriqués [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.