English (Hunting and Sport Fishing; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
fox hole [correct]; foxhole [correct]
French (Chasse et pêche sportive; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
renardière [correct, feminine noun]; terrier du renard [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Caza y pesca deportiva; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
zorrera [correct, feminine noun]