English (Synchronized Swimming)
somersault front pike [correct]; front pike somersault
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
culbute avant carpée [correct, feminine noun]; saut périlleux avant carpé [correct, masculine noun]; culbute carpée avant [feminine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
vuelta al frente en escuadra [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.