English (Racquet Sports)
front wall [correct]
OBS: Squash term.
French (Sports de raquette)
mur avant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de squash.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
pared frontal [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de squash.