English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
full name [correct]
CONT: The full name of the political party.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
nom intégral [correct, masculine noun]; nom au complet [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le nom intégral du parti.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
nombre completo [correct, masculine noun]