English (Disabled Sports; Games and Competitions (Sports); Sports (General))
functional class of handicaps [correct]; functional class [correct]
French (Sports adaptés; Jeux et compétitions (Sports); Sports (Généralités))
classe de handicaps fonctionnels [correct, feminine noun]; classe fonctionnelle [correct, feminine noun]