English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Glossary of materials Management Terms [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-116.1-90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Glossaire de la gestion des matières [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-116.1-90