English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
group definition [correct]
DEF: A brief statement of typical work performed within an occupational group.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
définition de groupe [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Bref énoncé des travaux types exécutés par un groupe professionnel donné.