English (Commercial Fishing)
guarding
French (Pêche commerciale)
gardiennage
OBS: (pêches) (des embarcations pour la pêche à la ligne) (Le Matin, 23.11.37)
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
cadenata [feminine noun]