English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations; Destructive and Non-destructive Tests (Mat.); Cement Industry)
Guide to the Evaluation and Management of Concrete Structures Affected by Alkali-Aggregate Reaction [correct]
OBS: A864-00 (R2005): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Contrôle destructif et non destructif (Matér.); Cimenterie)
Guide to the Evaluation and Management of Concrete Structures Affected by Alkali-Aggregate Reaction [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: La norme A864-00 (R2005) n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: A864-00 (R2005) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.