English (Skating)
half marathon [correct]
OBS: Speed skating.
French (Patinage)
semi-marathon [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Patinage de vitesse
Spanish (Patinaje)
medio maratón [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Patín carrera.