English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
headquarters [correct, see observation]
OBS: For a voting territory.
OBS: This term is used as a singular or plural noun.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
bureau central [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: D'un territoire de vote.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
oficina central [correct, feminine noun]