English (Scientific Research Equipment; Analytical Chemistry)
heating unit
French (Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique); Chimie analytique)
unité de chauffage [feminine noun]
Spanish (Material y equipo (Investigación científica); Química analítica)
dispositivo de calentamiento [masculine noun]