English (Construction Finishing; Mathematical Geography)
high gloss
French (Finitions (Construction); Géographie mathématique)
brillant élevé [masculine noun]; grand brillant [masculine noun]; très brillant [masculine noun]; extrêmement brillant [masculine noun]
CONT: lustre très brillant