English (Maritime Law)
hire [correct, noun]; hire money [correct]
French (Droit maritime)
loyer [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho marítimo)
dinero de alquiler [proposal, masculine noun]; dinero de arriendo [proposal, masculine noun]