English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
house bank [correct]
DEF: A business partner that represents a bank at which your company does its banking.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
banque société [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Partenaire commercial qui représente une banque où la société fait ses placements.