English (Personnel Management (General); Corporate Structure)
human resource office [correct]; human resources office [correct]; personnel office [correct]; bureau of personnel [correct]
French (Gestion du personnel (Généralités); Structures de l'entreprise)
bureau du personnel [correct, masculine noun]; bureau des ressources humaines [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Endroit physique occupé par le bureau du personnel.
Spanish (Gestión del personal (Generalidades); Estructura de la empresa)
oficina de personal [feminine noun]