English (Botany; Vegetable Crop Production)
Hungarian vetch [correct, standardized]
OBS: Agricultural food products (pulse - food grain).
OBS: Terms standardized by ISO.
French (Botanique; Production légumière)
vesce de Pannonie [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: Produit agricole alimentaire (légume sec - grain de plante).
OBS: Termes normalisés par l'ISO.