English (Agricultural Economics; Collaboration with the FAO)
inclusive business model [correct]; IBM [correct]
CONT: IBMs promote the integration of smallholders into markets with the underlying principle that there are mutual benefits for poor farmers and the business community.
French (Économie agricole; Collaboration avec la FAO)
modèle d'activité inclusif [correct, masculine noun]