English (Restaurant Equipment)
ice pan [correct]
CONT: ... Gourmet Serviettes by Bloomfield are ... available with ice pan for salad and dessert service ...
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
récipient à glace [masculine noun]
CONT: [...] les chariots «Gourmets» de Bloomfield [...] sont disponibles avec récipient à glace pour servir salades ou desserts [...]