English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Pharmacology)
impact test
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Pharmacologie)
essai pour mesurer la force d'impact [masculine noun]
Spanish (Procedimientos diagnósticos (Medicina); Farmacología)
ensayo de impactación [masculine noun]