English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
Intelligent Maintenance Training System [correct]; IMTS [correct]
CONT: Recent work inspired by STEAMER includes the graphic authoring system of the IMTS project (Intelligent Maintenance Training System), discussed in (Munro et al., 1985; Towne et al., 1987) ....
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
IMTS [masculine noun]; système IMTS [masculine noun]
OBS: Ne se traduit pas.