English (Advertising Agencies and Services; Merchandising Techniques)
premium in the package; in-pack premium
OBS: sales promotion is the term used for those promotional activities other than advertising (...) These activities include consumer sampling, --, mail-in offers, displays [ [also in-pack premium LUSAL 68 72]
French (Agences et services de publicité; Techniques marchandes)
prime à l'intérieur du conditionnement
OBS: si la prime est à l'intérieur du conditionnement, elle doit pouvoir être décrite et visualisée sur le conditionnement et elle ne doit pas endommager le produit