English (Recruiting of Personnel; Citizenship and Immigration)
in-person interview [correct]; personal interview [correct]
French (Recrutement du personnel; Citoyenneté et immigration)
entrevue personnelle [correct, feminine noun]; entrevue directe [correct, feminine noun]; interview directe [correct, feminine noun]; entrevue privée [correct, feminine noun]