English (Military Training)
Incomplete [correct]
OBS: Used in the context of Individual Training Management Information System (ITMIS).
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
Non terminé [correct, masculine noun]; Non term [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Employé dans le contexte du Système d'information de gestion - Instruction individuelle (SIGII).