English (Forms Design; Cinematography)
information sheet [correct]
DEF: A brief summary which features the synopsis of a film as well as its promotion.
French (Imprimés et formules; Cinématographie)
ciné-fiche [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Résumé qui présente le synopsis d'un film tout en faisant sa promotion.