English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents; Courts)
document [correct, noun]; instrument [correct, noun]
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux; Tribunaux)
document [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos federales; Tribunales)
documento [correct, masculine noun]