English (Citizenship and Immigration)
integration services [correct, plural]
CONT: Contact interculturel francophone de Sudbury offers reception and integration services to Francophone newcomers to the Sudbury region, new immigrants or migrants from other provinces alike. ... At the integration level, it organizes activities (e.g., a women's club) and events (e.g., the annual African Cabaret) to facilitate the integration of these newcomers (for the most part students) in their new community.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
services d'intégration [correct, masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Le Contact interculturel francophone de Sudbury offre des services d'accueil et d'intégration aux nouveaux arrivants francophones, qu'ils soient immigrants récents ou migrants interprovinciaux. [...] Au niveau de l'intégration, il organise des activités (par exemple, un club de femmes) et des événements (par exemple, le Cabaret africain tenu une fois l'an), pour faciliter l'intégration de ces nouveaux arrivants (pour la plupart des étudiants) dans le milieu.