English (Records Management (Management))
document integrity [correct]; integrity of documents [correct]
OBS: document integrity; integrity of documents: terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Gestion des documents (Gestion))
intégrité des documents [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: intégrité des documents : terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.