English (Business and Administrative Documents; Records Management (Management))
intelligence material [correct]
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs; Gestion des documents (Gestion))
documents secrets [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: -Débats, 28 avril 1952, p. 1753