English (Legal System; Citizenship and Immigration)
interest of justice [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Théorie du droit; Citoyenneté et immigration)
bonne administration de la justice [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.