English (Loans; Foreign Trade)
interest subsidy [correct]; interest rate subsidy [correct]; interest subsidization [correct]
OBS: subsidy: A sum of money granted by the state to assist in the establishment or support of an enterprise or program which is considered to be of some advantage to the public.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur)
bonification du taux d'intérêt [correct, feminine noun]; bonification d'intérêt [correct, feminine noun]; bonification d'intérêts [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Forme de subvention versée par l'État permettant de réduire la charge financière des bénéficiaires des prêts concernés.
Spanish (Préstamos; Comercio exterior)
subvención de los intereses [correct, feminine noun]; subvención de la tasa de interés [correct, feminine noun]; bonificación de intereses [correct, feminine noun]