English (PAJLO; Family Law (common law))
interim maintenance order [correct]; interim order for maintenance [correct]; interim order for support [correct]; interim order of maintenance [correct]; interim order of support [correct]; interim support order [correct]; interlocutory maintenance order [correct]; interlocutory support order [correct]; order for interim maintenance [correct]; order for interim support [correct]; order of interim maintenance [correct]; order of interim support [correct]
French (PAJLO; Droit de la famille (common law))
ordonnance alimentaire interlocutoire [correct, feminine noun, standardized]; ordonnance alimentaire provisoire [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: ordonnance alimentaire interlocutoire; ordonnance alimentaire provisoire : termes normalisés par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).