English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Government Accounting)
input unit; input payment unit
OBS: FINCON SYSTEM.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Comptabilité publique)
unité de comptabilisation [feminine noun]; unité d'entrée de paiement [feminine noun]