English (Management Control; IT Security)
information technology security directive [correct]; ITSD [correct]; IT security directive [correct]; ITSD [correct]; ITSD
French (Contrôle de gestion; Sécurité des TI)
directive en matière de sécurité des technologies de l’information [correct, feminine noun]; ITSD [correct, feminine noun]; directive en matière de sécurité des TI [correct, feminine noun]; ITSD [correct, feminine noun]; ITSD
Spanish (Control de gestión; Seguridad de IT)
directriz en materia de seguridad de las tecnologías de la información [correct, feminine noun]