English (Labour and Employment; Personnel and Job Evaluation)
job-related skills [correct, plural]; job skills [correct, plural]; work skills [correct, plural]; occupational skills [correct, plural]
French (Travail et emploi; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
compétences professionnelles [correct, feminine noun, plural]