English (Synchronized Swimming)
kip [correct, noun]
OBS: Figures, category III.
French (Nage synchronisée)
coup de pied à la lune [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figures, catégorie III.
Spanish (Natación sincronizada)
kip [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Figuras, categoría III.