English (Skiing and Snowboarding; Shooting (Sports))
kneeling [correct]
OBS: Biathlon term(s)
French (Ski et surf des neiges; Tir (Sports))
à genoux [correct]
OBS: Terme(s) de biathlon
Spanish (Esquí y snowboard; Tiro (Deportes))
de rodillas [correct]