English (Artificial Intelligence)
knowledge network [correct]
CONT: A more important characteristic of ICAI programs from a design perspective is that they are constructed as knowledge networks consisting of facts, rules, and their relationships. ...
CONT: The term "knowledge network" is used to describe a network of people in a thought-processing system.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
réseau de savoirs [correct, masculine noun]