English (Military (General); Military Administration)
limited accommodation area [correct]
French (Militaire (Généralités); Administration militaire)
secteur de logement limité [correct, masculine noun]; SLL [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : OAFC 209-28, par, 28 et OAFC 209-43, section 4.