English (Loans)
lag risk [correct]
DEF: Risk run by IDA [International Development Association] between the period of disbursement and receipt of commission.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
risque dû au décalage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: à compléter selon le contexte.
Spanish (Préstamos)
riesgo relacionado con el desbase [masculine noun]