English (Air Terminals; Commercial Aviation)
landing charge [correct, officially approved]; landing airport tax [correct]; landing fee [plural]
OBS: landing charge: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aérogares; Aviation commerciale)
redevance d'atterrissage [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; taxe d'aéroport d'arrivée [correct, feminine noun]; redevances d'atterrissage [correct, feminine noun, plural]; taxe d'atterrissage [feminine noun]
OBS: On retrouve aussi «taxe d'atterrissage» dans le Règlement sur les taxes des services aéronautiques.
OBS: redevance d'atterrissage : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Terminales aéreas; Aviación comercial)
derecho de aterrizaje [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]; derechos de aterrizaje [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: derecho de aterrizaje; derechos de aterrizaje : términos aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).