English (Air Transport)
lead-in line
OBS: apron marking
French (Transport aérien)
ligne de guidage d'entrée [feminine noun]
OBS: marque d'aire de trafic
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
línea de guía de entrada [feminine noun]
OBS: señal de plataforma