English (Demography)
leapling [correct, noun]; leaper [correct, noun]; leapster [correct, noun]
DEF: A person born on February 29.
CONT: Leapsters keep two sets of ages, annual and quadrennial. [They] mark time between real birthdays in fourths and halves.
French (Démographie)
bissextilien [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Personne née le 29 février.
Spanish (Demografía)
bisiesto [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Las personas que nacieron un 29 de febrero se reconocen a sí mismas con el nombre de "bisiestos".